SHMROCK ETERNAL HOPE

Date of Birth:
8/23/2010
Nickname:
SHAMROCK ETERNAL HOPE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BILL SMITH
Breeder:
JIM STEFFLER
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
110
Reg #1:
CTI273073
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip90.500010/25/2019  
Tip to Tip89.500001/02/2019  
Tip to Tip89.0000   
May be the longest horned Sittin Bull daughter.